Home > Celebrity > S > Sara Bareilles > Sara Bareilles Fan Sites

Sara Bareilles Fan Sites

Sara Bareilles

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, pianist

Birth Name :

Sara Beth Bareilles

Birth Date :

December 07, 1979

Birth Place :

Eureka, California, US

Claim to fame :

Single "Love Song" (2007)

The following Sara Bareilles fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/sara-bareilles/289118
Sara Bareilles - WhosDatedWho.com
www.whosdatedwho.com/topic/6321/sara-bareilles.htm
Sara Bareilles - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/sara_bareilles
Sara Bareilles at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/sara_bareilles
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/5811/sara-bareilles.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sara Bareilles Pictures


Sara Bareilles Performing Live on The Today Show
The 56th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
The 56th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
Sara Bareilles Performing Live on The Today Show
Sara Bareilles Performing Live on The Today Show
Sara Bareilles Performing Live on The Today Show
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
Sara Bareilles Performing Live on The Today Show
Sara Bareilles Performing Live on The Today Show