Home > Celebrity > S > Santigold > Santigold Discography

Santigold Discography

Santigold

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter, producer

Birth Name :

Santi White

Birth Date :

September 25, 1976

Birth Place :

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Santogold" (2008)
Master of My Make-Believe
Release year : 2012
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Electronica
Master of My Make-Believe [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2012
Label : Atlantic Records
Genre : Electronica
Santogold
Release year : 2008
Label : Downtown
Genre : Electronica
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter