Home > Celebrity > S > Sandra Lee > Sandra Lee Filmography

Sandra Lee Filmography

Sandra Lee

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, TV personality

Birth Name :

Sandra Lee Christiansen

Birth Date :

July 03, 1966

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Host in "Semi-Homemade Cooking with Sandra Lee" (2003-2007)
Semi-Homemade Cooking with Sandra Lee (2003) - TV
stars as Herself - Host


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Kevin Hart
Kevin Hart Hosts After Concert Party
May 25, 2015
Victoria Justice
Victoria Justice Spends Her Memorial Day Weekend
May 24, 2015
Hugh Grant
Roland Garros - The 2015 French Open
May 24, 2015
DJ Pauly D
DJ Pauly D at Body English Nightclub
May 23, 2015
Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Takes Over The DJ Booth
May 23, 2015
Michael Fassbender
68th Annual Cannes Film Festival - Macbeth - Premiere
May 23, 2015
Meghan Trainor
Meghan Trainor Performing Live During The Today Show's Toyota Concert Series
May 22, 2015