Home > Celebrity > S > Sandi Thom > Sandi Thom Discography

Sandi Thom Discography

Sandi Thom

Profile


Famous as :

Alternative pop/rock singer

Birth Name :

Alexandria Sandi Thom

Birth Date :

August 11, 1981

Birth Place :

Banff, Aberdeenshire, Scotland

Claim to fame :

Re-released single "I Wish I Was A Punk Rocker" (2006)
Flesh and Blood
Release year : 2012
Label : Guardian Angels
Genre : Folk
Merchants and Thieves
Release year : 2010
Label : 101 DISTRIBUTION
Genre : Folk
The Best of Sandi Thom
Release year : 2009
Label : Camden International
Genre : Folk
The Pink & The Lily
Release year : 2008
Label : Sony
Genre : Rock
Smile...It Confusses People
Release year : 2006
Label : RCA
Genre : Folk
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter