Home > Celebrity > S > Sanaa Lathan > Sanaa Lathan Fan Sites

Sanaa Lathan Fan Sites

Sanaa Lathan

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Sanaa McCoy Lathan

Birth Date :

September 19, 1971

Birth Place :

New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Monica Wright in "Love & Basketball" (2000)

The following Sanaa Lathan fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/sanaa-lathan/173743
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_250/266_sanaa_lathan.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/sanaa_lathan
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/sanaa-lathan.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/sanaa_lathan/index.html
Sanaa Lathan - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/sanaa_lathan
Sanaa Lathan at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/sanaa_lathan
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2452/sanaa-lathan.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sanaa Lathan Pictures


New York Premiere of Contagion - Arrivals
New York Premiere of Contagion - Arrivals
Miss Golden Globe 2013 Party Hosted by The HFPA and InStyle
The 43rd Annual NAACP Awards - Arrivals
The 43rd Annual NAACP Awards - Arrivals
Miss Golden Globe 2013 Party Hosted by The HFPA and InStyle
6th Annual Essence Black Women in Hollywood Luncheon
New York Premiere of Contagion - Arrivals
2012 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals