Home > Celebrity > S > Samuel L. Jackson > Samuel L. Jackson Fan Sites

Samuel L. Jackson Fan Sites

Samuel L. Jackson

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, producer

Birth Name :

Samuel Leroy Jackson

Birth Date :

December 21, 1948

Birth Place :

Washington, DC, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jules Winnfield in "Pulp Fiction" (1994)

The following Samuel L. Jackson fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/samuel-l-jackson/173733
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/entertainment_60/77_samuel_l_jackson.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/samuel_l_jackson
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/samuel-l-jackson.htm
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actors/J/jackson_samuell/index.shtml
Samuel L. Jackson - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/samuel_l__jackson
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2451/samuel-l-jackson.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Samuel L. Jackson Pictures


London Fashion Week Spring-Summer 2015 - Stella McCartney Green Carpet Challenge Collection
Museum of The Moving Image 28th Annual Salute Honoring Kevin Spacey
Museum of The Moving Image 28th Annual Salute Honoring Kevin Spacey
Museum of The Moving Image 28th Annual Salute Honoring Kevin Spacey
San Diego Comic-Con International 2014 - Kingsman: The Secret Service - Discussion Panel
San Diego Comic-Con International 2014 - Kingsman: The Secret Service - Discussion Panel
Museum of The Moving Image 28th Annual Salute Honoring Kevin Spacey
London Fashion Week Spring-Summer 2015 - Stella McCartney Green Carpet Challenge Collection
One for The Boys Charity Ball