Home > Celebrity > S > Samantha Mumba > Samantha Mumba Discography

Samantha Mumba Discography

Samantha Mumba

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer, actress

Birth Name :

Samantha Tamania Anne Cecilia Mumba

Birth Date :

January 18, 1983

Birth Place :

Dublin, Ireland

Claim to fame :

Single "Gotta Tell You" (2000)
Samsara
Release year : 2007
Label : Spectrum/Universal
Genre : Rock
Collection
Release year : 2006
Label : Universal/Spectrum
Genre : Rock
Gotta Tell You
Release year : 2000
Label : Universal International
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter