Home > Celebrity > S > Samantha Morton > Samantha Morton Fan Sites

Samantha Morton Fan Sites

Samantha Morton

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Samantha-Jane Morton

Birth Date :

May 13, 1977

Birth Place :

Nottingham, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Hattie in "Sweet and Lowdown" (1999)

The following Samantha Morton fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/samantha-morton/173700
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/samantha_morton
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/samantha-morton.htm
Samantha Morton - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/samantha_morton
Samantha Morton at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/samantha_morton
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2450/samantha-morton.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Samantha Morton Pictures


The UK Film Premiere of 'Mr. Nice'
9th Annual Critics Choice Awards
The 19th Annual IFP Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
The Queen London Premiere - Arrivals