Home > Celebrity > S > Samantha Barks > Samantha Barks Fan Sites

Samantha Barks Fan Sites

Samantha Barks

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Samantha Jane Barks

Birth Date :

October 02, 1990

Birth Place :

Laxey, Isle of Man

Claim to fame :

As Eponine in "Les Miserables" (2012)

No Samantha Barks fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Samantha Barks Pictures


EE British Academy Film Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Glamour Women of The Year Awards 2013
EE British Academy Film Awards 2014 - Press Room
Glamour Women of The Year Awards 2013
The ELLE Style Awards 2014 - Arrivals
EE British Academy Film Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Glamour Women of The Year Awards 2013
EE British Academy Film Awards 2014 - Press Room
The ELLE Style Awards 2014 - Arrivals