Home > Celebrity > S > Samantha Barks > Samantha Barks Discography

Samantha Barks Discography

Samantha Barks

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Samantha Jane Barks

Birth Date :

October 02, 1990

Birth Place :

Laxey, Isle of Man

Claim to fame :

As Eponine in "Les Miserables" (2012)
Looking in Your Eyes
Release year : 2007
Label : Brunswick Studios
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter