Home > Celebrity > S > Sam Worthington > Sam Worthington Fan Sites

Sam Worthington Fan Sites

Sam Worthington

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Samuel Worthington

Birth Date :

August 02, 1976

Birth Place :

Perth, Western Australia, Australia

Claim to fame :

As Joe in "Somersault" (2004)

The following Sam Worthington fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/sam-worthington/173689
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/sam_worthington
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/sam_worthington/index.html
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sam Worthington Pictures


Filming A Driving Scene for Movie Cake
Sam Worthington Leaving Manhattan Court
Filming A Driving Scene for Movie Cake
On The Set of Movie Cake
Sam Worthington Leaving Manhattan Court
Sam Worthington Leaving Manhattan Court
Sam Worthington Leaving Manhattan Court
On The Set of Movie Cake
On The Set of Movie Cake