Home > Celebrity > S > Sam Waterston > Sam Waterston Fan Sites

Sam Waterston Fan Sites

Sam Waterston

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Samuel Atkinson Waterston

Birth Date :

November 15, 1940

Birth Place :

Cambridge, Massachusetts, USA

Claim to fame :

As Executive A.D.A. Jack McCoy in TV series "Law & Order"

The following Sam Waterston fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/sam-waterston/173685
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/sam_waterston
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sam Waterston Pictures


65th Annual Directors Guild of America Awards - Press Room
65th Annual Directors Guild of America Awards - Press Room
HBO's The Newsroom Los Angeles Premiere
2014 AFI Life Achievement Award Gala Tribute
2014 AFI Life Achievement Award Gala Tribute
2014 AFI Life Achievement Award Gala Tribute
2014 AFI Life Achievement Award Gala Tribute