Home > Celebrity > S > Sam Neill > Sam Neill Fan Sites

Sam Neill Fan Sites

Sam Neill

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Nigel Neill

Birth Date :

September 14, 1947

Birth Place :

Omagh, Northern Ireland, UK

Claim to fame :

As Reilly in TV series "Reilly: Ace of Spies" (1983)

The following Sam Neill fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/sam-neill/173666
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/sam_neill
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actors/N/neill_sam/index.shtml
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sam Neill Pictures


57th BFI London Film Festival - Locke Premiere - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of "Legend of the Guardians: The Owls of Ga'Hoole"