Home > Celebrity > S > Sam Claflin > Sam Claflin Fan Sites

Sam Claflin Fan Sites

Sam Claflin

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Samuel George Claflin

Birth Date :

June 27, 1986

Birth Place :

Ipswich, Suffolk, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Richard in "The Pillars of the Earth" (TV) (2010)

No Sam Claflin fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sam Claflin Pictures


Sam Claflin Appears on Extra
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay, Part 1 World Premiere - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of The Hunger Games: Mockingjay, Part 1 - Arrivals
Sam Claflin Appears on Extra
Sam Claflin Appears on Extra
MTV Movie Awards 2014 - Arrivals
MTV Movie Awards 2014 - Arrivals
MTV Movie Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of The Hunger Games: Mockingjay, Part 1 - Arrivals