Home > Celebrity > S > Salma Hayek > Salma Hayek Fan Sites

Salma Hayek Fan Sites

Salma Hayek

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Salma Valgarma Hayek-Jimenez

Birth Date :

September 02, 1966

Birth Place :

Coatzacoalcos, Mexico

Claim to fame :

As Carolina in "Desperado" (1995)

The following Salma Hayek fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/salma-hayek/173604
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress/6_salma_hayek.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/salma_hayek
Salma Hayek @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/salma-hayek/119.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/selma-hayek.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/salma_hayek/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/salma_hayek/
Salma Hayek at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/salma_hayek
Salma Hayek - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/salma_hayek
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/329/salma-hayek.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Salma Hayek Pictures


Equality Now Presents Make Equality Reality Event
Rihanna's First Annual Diamond Ball Benefitting The Clara Lionel Foundation
72nd Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
2015 Weinstein Company and Netflix Golden Globes After Party
2014 LACMA Art + Film Gala Honoring Barbara Kruger and Quentin Tarantino Presented by Gucci
2014 LACMA Art + Film Gala Honoring Barbara Kruger and Quentin Tarantino Presented by Gucci
Alexander McQueen: Savage Beauty - Private View - Red Carpet Arrivals
Women Magazine Awards 2015 - Arrivals
Exodus: Gods and Kings UK Film Premiere - Arrivals