Home > Celebrity > S > Sally Field > Sally Field Fan Sites

Sally Field Fan Sites

Sally Field

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Sally Margaret Field

Birth Date :

November 06, 1946

Birth Place :

Pasadena, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Norma Rae in "Norma Rae" (1979)

The following Sally Field fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/sally-field/173572
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/sally_field
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sally Field Pictures


New York Premiere of The Amazing Spider-Man 2 - Red Carpet Arrivals
Sally Field Receives Hollywood Walk of Fame Star
Sally Field Receives Hollywood Walk of Fame Star
New York Premiere of The Amazing Spider-Man 2 - Red Carpet Arrivals
New York Premiere of The Fourth Season of Game of Thrones - Red Carpet Arrivals
Sally Field Receives Hollywood Walk of Fame Star
Sally Field Receives Hollywood Walk of Fame Star
New York Premiere of The Fourth Season of Game of Thrones - Red Carpet Arrivals
Sally Field Receives Hollywood Walk of Fame Star