Home > Celebrity > S > Sage The Gemini > Sage The Gemini Profile

Sage The Gemini Profile

Sage The Gemini

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Dominic Wynn Woods

Birth Date :

June 20, 1992

Birth Place :

Fairfield, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Red Nose" (2013)

Sage The Gemini Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Single "Red Nose" (2013)

Sage The Gemini Personal Fact


Birth Name

Dominic Wynn Woods

Birth Date

June 20, 1992

Birth Place

Fairfield, California, USA

Nationality

American

Sage The Gemini Family


Relation

Jordin Sparks (singer)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter