Home > Celebrity > S > Sadie Frost > Sadie Frost Fan Sites

Sadie Frost Fan Sites

Sadie Frost

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Sadie Liza Vaughan

Birth Date :

June 19, 1967

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As a lusty society girl-turned-vampire in "Bram Stoker's Dracula" (1992)

The following Sadie Frost fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/sadie-frost/173513
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_300/325_sadie_frost.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/sadie_frost
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/sadie-frost.htm
Sadie Frost - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/sadie_frost
Sadie Frost at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/sadie_frost
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1029/sadie-frost.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sadie Frost Pictures


Road To Perdition Premiere
Get Tested! Charity Performance
Sadie Frost Leaving The The Six Shooters Photography Exhibition
Who's on Stage Awards
The British Fashion Awards 2010 - Arrivals
2009 Laurence Olivier Awards - Arrivals
The UK Film Premiere of 'Mr. Nice'
Coco & Igor Premiere