Home > Celebrity > S > Sacha Baron Cohen > Sacha Baron Cohen Fan Sites

Sacha Baron Cohen Fan Sites

Sacha Baron Cohen

Profile


Famous as :

Comedian

Birth Name :

Sacha Noam Baron Cohen

Birth Date :

October 13, 1971

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Ali G/Borat in TV series "Da Ali G Show" (2000)

The following Sacha Baron Cohen fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/sacha-baron-cohen/210246
Sacha Baron Cohen @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/sasha-cohen/326.aspx
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/sacha_baron_cohen
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/ali-g.htm
Sacha Baron Cohen - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/sacha_baron_cohen
Sacha Baron Cohen at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/sacha_baron_cohen
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2444/sacha-baron-cohen.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sacha Baron Cohen Pictures


Les Miserables World Premiere - Arrivals
2013 BAFTA Los Angeles Jaguar Britannia Awards Presented by BBC America - Arrivals
Les Miserables World Premiere - Arrivals
The Dictator Photocall - During The 65th Annual Cannes Film Festival
2013 BAFTA Los Angeles Jaguar Britannia Awards Presented by BBC America - Arrivals
Les Miserables World Premiere - Arrivals
The Dictator Photocall - During The 65th Annual Cannes Film Festival
The Late Show with David Letterman - Arrivals
Les Miserables World Premiere - Arrivals