Home > Celebrity > S > S. Epatha Merkerson > S. Epatha Merkerson Fan Sites

S. Epatha Merkerson Fan Sites

S. Epatha Merkerson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Sharon Epatha Merkerson

Birth Date :

November 28, 1952

Birth Place :

Saginaw, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

As Lt. Anita Van Buren in TV series "Law & Order"

The following S. Epatha Merkerson fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/s-epatha-merkerson/173461
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/s_epatha_merkerson
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

S. Epatha Merkerson Pictures


"The International" New York Premiere - Arrivals
Final Season Premiere of HBO's Entourage
Hugo Premiere
Hugo Premiere
"The International" New York Premiere - Arrivals