Home > Celebrity > R > RZA > RZA Profile

RZA Profile

RZA

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper, actor, producer

Birth Name :

Robert Fitzgerald Diggs

Birth Date :

July 05, 1969

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Leader of the hip hop group Wu-Tang Clan

RZA Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper, actor, producer

Popular for

Leader of the hip hop group Wu-Tang Clan

RZA Personal Fact


Birth Name

Robert Fitzgerald Diggs

Birth Date

July 05, 1969

Birth Place

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Height

6' 4"

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

RZA Pictures


2013 FOX Upfront Presentation Post-Party
Rock The Bells Festival 2009
2013 FOX Upfront Presentation Post-Party
World Premiere of Man of Steel - Arrivals
Rock The Bells Festival 2009
The Album Release Party for Q-Tip's The Renaissance Hosted by Target
Special Screening of The Next Three Days
2014 TCA Winter Press Tour FOX All-Star Party
Rock The Bells Festival 2009