Home > Celebrity > R > Ryan Leslie > Ryan Leslie Discography

Ryan Leslie Discography

Ryan Leslie

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, producer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Anthony Ryan Leslie

Birth Date :

September 25, 1978

Birth Place :

Washington, D.C., USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Ryan Leslie" (2009)
Black Mozart
Release year : 2013
Label : Casablanca
Genre : R&B
Les Is More
Release year : 2012
Label : Universal
Genre : R&B
Ryan Leslie
Release year : 2009
Label : Casablanca
Genre : R&B
Transition
Release year : 2009
Label : Universal
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter