Home > Celebrity > R > Ryan Kwanten > Ryan Kwanten Fan Sites

Ryan Kwanten Fan Sites

Ryan Kwanten

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Ryan Christian Kwanten

Birth Date :

November 28, 1976

Birth Place :

Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Claim to fame :

As Jason Stackhouse in TV series "True Blood" (2008)

The following Ryan Kwanten fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/ryan-kwanten/173418
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/ryan_kwanten
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ryan Kwanten Pictures


Premiere of HBO's True Blood Season 6 - Arrivals
Premiere of HBO's True Blood Season 6 - Arrivals
HBO True Blood Season 7 - Premiere
Actors on The Set of True Blood
Actors on The Set of True Blood
Actors on The Set of True Blood
Actors on The Set of True Blood
Actors on The Set of True Blood
Actors on The Set of True Blood