Home > Celebrity > R > Ryan Adams > Ryan Adams Profile

Ryan Adams Profile

Ryan Adams

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

David Ryan Adams

Birth Date :

November 05, 1974

Birth Place :

Jacksonville, North Carolina

Claim to fame :

Album "Gold" (2001)

Ryan Adams Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, songwriter

Popular for

Album "Gold" (2001)

Ryan Adams Personal Fact


Birth Name

David Ryan Adams

Birth Date

November 05, 1974

Birth Place

Jacksonville, North Carolina

Height

5' 8"

Nationality

American

Ryan Adams Family


Father

Robert Adams

Mother

Susan Adams

Spouse

Mandy Moore (singer-actress, since 10-Mar-09)

Relation

Leona Naess (engaged, 2003), Parker Posey (actress, 2004), Jessica Joffe

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ryan Adams Pictures


Ryan Adams File Photos
Mercedes-Benz Fashion Week Fall 2008 - Rodarte - Front Row