Home > Celebrity > R > Rutina Wesley > Rutina Wesley Fan Sites

Rutina Wesley Fan Sites

Rutina Wesley

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Rutina L. Wesley

Birth Date :

February 01, 1979

Birth Place :

Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

Claim to fame :

As Tara Thornton in "True Blood" (TV)

The following Rutina Wesley fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/rutina-wesley/294747
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/rutina_wesley
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Rutina Wesley Pictures


HBO's "True Blood" Season 3 Premiere - Red Carpet
Los Angeles Premiere for The Fifth Season of HBO's Series True Blood - Arrivals
Spike TV's 'Scream 2010 Awards' - Arrivals
'True Blood' PaleyFest 2011
Spike TV's 'Scream 2010 Awards' - Arrivals
The Premiere of True Blood Season 4
Premiere of HBO's True Blood Season 6 - Arrivals
Spike TV's "Scream 2009" - Arrivals
Premiere of HBO's True Blood Season 6 - Arrivals