Home > Celebrity > R > Russell Wong

Russell Wong

Russell Wong

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Russell Girard Wong

Birth Date :

March 01, 1963

Birth Place :

Troy, New York, USA

Spouse :

Flora Cheong-leen (since 2003)

Claim to fame :

As Ben Loy in "Eat a Bowl of Tea" (1989)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Russell Wong in "The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor" American Premiere - Arrivals - AYL-002072 Russell Wong in "The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor" American Premiere - Arrivals - SGG-082837 RUSSELL WONG as Warrior Ming Guo and JET LI as the vicious Han Emperor in The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter