Home > Celebrity > R > Rupert Penry-Jones > Rupert Penry-Jones Fan Sites

Rupert Penry-Jones Fan Sites

Rupert Penry-Jones

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Rupert William Penry-Jones

Birth Date :

September 22, 1970

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Adam Carter in TV series "Spooks" (2004-2008)

The following Rupert Penry-Jones fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/rupert-penry-jones/173273
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/rupert_penry-jones
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Rupert Penry-Jones Pictures


The Olivier Awards 2013 - Press Room