Home > Celebrity > R > Ruben Studdard > Ruben Studdard Filmography

Ruben Studdard Filmography

Ruben Studdard

Profile


Famous as :

Pop music singer

Birth Name :

Christopher Ruben Studdard

Birth Date :

September 12, 1978

Birth Place :

Birmingham, Alabama, USA

Claim to fame :

Winner of the 2nd season of "American Idol"
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Paula Abdul
The Dizzy Feet Foundation 5th Annual Celebration of Dance Gala
Aug 01, 2015
Charli XCX
Lollapalooza Festival 2015 - Performances
Aug 01, 2015
Hozier
Hozier Oerforms on The Good Morning America Summer Concert Series
Jul 31, 2015
Travis Wall
Special Olympics World Games: Los Angeles 2015 - Celebrity Dance Challenge
Jul 31, 2015
Jason Aldean
Jason Aldean Performs Live on The Today Show's Toyota Concert Series
Jul 31, 2015
Helen Mirren
Helen Mirren Views Her 3 Wax Work Figures
Jul 30, 2015
Scarlett Johansson
Scarlett Johansson Wax Figure
Jul 30, 2015