Home > Celebrity > R > Ruben Studdard > Ruben Studdard Fan Sites

Ruben Studdard Fan Sites

Ruben Studdard

Profile


Famous as :

Pop music singer

Birth Name :

Christopher Ruben Studdard

Birth Date :

September 12, 1978

Birth Place :

Birmingham, Alabama, USA

Claim to fame :

Winner of the 2nd season of "American Idol"

The following Ruben Studdard fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/ruben-studdard/197027
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/ruben_studdard
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/ruben-studdard.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/ruben_studdard/index.html
Ruben Studdard - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/ruben_studdard
Ruben Studdard at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/ruben_studdard
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ruben Studdard Pictures


David Foster and Friends Perform in Concert
Soul Train Awards 2013
David Foster and Friends Perform in Concert
2008 American Idol Finale - Arrivals
Soul Train Awards 2013
David Foster and Friends Perform in Concert
David Foster and Friends Perform in Concert
David Foster and Friends Perform in Concert
The American Idol Season 9 Finale - Arrivals