Home > Celebrity > R > Ruben Santiago-Hudson > Ruben Santiago-Hudson Fan Sites

Ruben Santiago-Hudson Fan Sites

Ruben Santiago-Hudson

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, writer, producer

Birth Name :

Ruben Santiago Jr.

Birth Date :

November 24, 1956

Birth Place :

Lackawanna, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Freddie Cobbs in TV Movie "Lackawanna Blues" (2005)

The following Ruben Santiago-Hudson fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/ruben-santiago-hudson/173204
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/ruben_santiago-hudson
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter