Home > Celebrity > R > Rosie Huntington-Whiteley > Rosie Huntington-Whiteley Awards

Rosie Huntington-Whiteley Awards

Rosie Huntington-Whiteley

Profile


Famous as :

Model

Birth Name :

Rosie Alice Huntington-Whiteley

Birth Date :

April 18, 1987

Birth Place :

Devon, England, UK

Claim to fame :

2010 Victoria's Secret Angel

Elle Style Awards


2015

Won Elle Style Award
category Model of the Year

Teen Choice Awards


2011

Got nomination for Teen Choice Award
category Choice Summer Movie Star: Female for Transformers: Dark of the Moon (2011)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Rosie Huntington-Whiteley Pictures


2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
The Brit Awards 2014 - Arrivals
ELLE Style Awards 2015 - Arrivals
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
The Brit Awards 2014 - Arrivals
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
ELLE Style Awards 2015 - Arrivals
2015 Vanity Fair Oscar Party