Home > Celebrity > R > Rosemarie DeWitt > Rosemarie DeWitt Fan Sites

Rosemarie DeWitt Fan Sites

Rosemarie DeWitt

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Rosemarie Braddock DeWitt

Birth Date :

October 26, 1974

Birth Place :

Flushing, Queens, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Rachel in "Rachel Getting Married" (2008)

The following Rosemarie DeWitt fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/rosemarie-dewitt/267717
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/rosemarie_dewitt
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Rosemarie DeWitt Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of The Watch
Los Angeles Premiere of The Watch
The Premiere of Magnolia Pictures Nobody Walks
The World Premiere of The Odd Life of Timothy Green - Arrivals
2013 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of The Watch
The World Premiere of The Odd Life of Timothy Green - Arrivals
The World Premiere of The Odd Life of Timothy Green - Arrivals
2013 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals