Home > Celebrity > R > Roselyn Sanchez > Roselyn Sanchez Fan Sites

Roselyn Sanchez Fan Sites

Roselyn Sanchez

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Roselyn Sanchez Rodriguez

Birth Date :

April 02, 1973

Birth Place :

San Juan, Puerto Rico

Claim to fame :

As Isabella Molina in "Rush Hour 2" (2001)

The following Roselyn Sanchez fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/roselyn-sanchez/173048
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_200/203_roselyn_sanchez.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/roselyn_sanchez
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/roselyn-sanchez.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/roselyn_sanchez/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/roselyn_sanchez/
Roselyn Sanchez - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/roselyn_sanchez
Roselyn Sanchez at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/roselyn_sanchez
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/883/roselyn-sanchez.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Roselyn Sanchez Pictures


Latin Billboard Awards 2014 - Arrivals
The 2013 NCLR ALMA Awards
The 2013 NCLR ALMA Awards
The 2013 Do Something Awards
The 2013 NCLR ALMA Awards
Latin Billboard Awards 2014 - Arrivals
The 2013 Do Something Awards
The 2013 NCLR ALMA Awards
The Latin Grammys 2013