Home > Celebrity > R > Rose Byrne > Rose Byrne Fan Sites

Rose Byrne Fan Sites

Rose Byrne

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Rose Judith Esther Byrne

Birth Date :

July 24, 1979

Birth Place :

Balmain, Sydney, Australia

Claim to fame :

As Ellen Parsons in FX's drama series "Damages"

The following Rose Byrne fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/rose-byrne/173031
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/rose_byrne
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/rose_byrne/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/rose_byrne/
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Rose Byrne Pictures


2013 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals
Glamour Magazine's 23rd Annual Women of The Year Gala - Arrivals
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Glamour Magazine's 23rd Annual Women of The Year Gala - Arrivals
Glamour Magazine's 23rd Annual Women of The Year Gala - Arrivals
Glamour Magazine's 23rd Annual Women of The Year Gala - Arrivals
Glamour Magazine's 23rd Annual Women of The Year Gala - Arrivals
2013 CFDA Awards - Arrivals