Home > Celebrity > R > Rosamund Pike > Rosamund Pike Fan Sites

Rosamund Pike Fan Sites

Rosamund Pike

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Rosamund Mary E. Pike

Birth Date :

January 27, 1979

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Miranda Frost in "Die Another Day" (2002)

The following Rosamund Pike fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/rosamund-pike/173001
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/celeb_profiles_actress/23_rosamund_pike.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/rosamund_pike
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/rosamund-pike.htm
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/rosamund_pike/
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/rosamund_pike/index.html
Rosamund Pike at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/rosamund_pike
Rosamund Pike - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/rosamund_pike
Starpages.net
www.starpages.net/cgi-bin/star.pl?VID=1131787305
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2436/rosamund-pike.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Rosamund Pike Pictures


The Jameson Empire Awards 2014 - Arrivals
2013 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals
The World's End Hollywood Premiere
UK Premiere of The World's End - Arrivals
2013 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals
The World's End Hollywood Premiere
The World's End Hollywood Premiere
The Jameson Empire Awards 2014 - Arrivals
The World's End Hollywood Premiere