Home > Celebrity > R > Rory Culkin > Rory Culkin Profile

Rory Culkin Profile

Rory Culkin

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Rory Hugh Culkin

Birth Date :

July 21, 1989

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Rudy Prescott in "You Can Count on Me" (2000)

Rory Culkin Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Rudy Prescott in "You Can Count on Me" (2000)

Rory Culkin Personal Fact


Birth Name

Rory Hugh Culkin

Birth Date

July 21, 1989

Birth Place

New York City, New York, USA

Height

5' 6"

Nationality

American

Rory Culkin Family


Father

Christopher Culkin

Mother

Patricia Brentrup

Brother

Shane Culkin (actor, b. 1976), Christian Culkin (actor, b. 30-Jan-87), Macaulay Culkin (actor, b. 26-Aug-80), Kieran Culkin (actor, b. 30-Sep-82)

Sister

Dakota Ulissa Culkin (b. 1979, d. 2008), Quinn Kay Culkin (b. 8-Sep-84)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Rory Culkin Pictures


World Premiere of 'Scream 4' - Arrivals
Opening Night of The Broadway Play 'Reasons To Be Pretty' - Arrivals
New York Premiere of 'Lymelife', Opening Selection of The Gen Arts Film Festival - Arrivals
World Premiere of 'Scream 4' - Arrivals