Home > Celebrity > R > Rooney Mara > Rooney Mara Fan Sites

Rooney Mara Fan Sites

Rooney Mara

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Patricia Rooney Mara

Birth Date :

1985

Birth Place :

New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Nancy Holbrook in "A Nightmare on Elm Street" (2010)

The following Rooney Mara fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/rooney-mara/304238
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/rooney_mara
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Rooney Mara Pictures


The Secret Scripture Filming on Portrane Beach
The Secret Scripture Filming on Portrane Beach
Films The Movie Adaptation of Sebastian Barry's The Secret Scripture
The Secret Scripture Filming on Portrane Beach
Films The Movie Adaptation of Sebastian Barry's The Secret Scripture
The Secret Scripture Filming on Portrane Beach
Films The Movie Adaptation of Sebastian Barry's The Secret Scripture
The Secret Scripture Filming on Portrane Beach
Films The Movie Adaptation of Sebastian Barry's The Secret Scripture