Home > Celebrity > R > Ronan Keating > Ronan Keating Filmography

Ronan Keating Filmography

Ronan Keating

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

Ronan Patrick John Keating

Birth Date :

March 03, 1977

Birth Place :

Swords, Dublin, Ireland

Claim to fame :

Single "When You Say Nothing at All" (1999)
Postman Pat: The Movie InfoPostman Pat: The Movie (2014) aka "Postman Pat: The Movie - You Know You're the One"
stars as Postman Pat (singing voice)


Goddess InfoGoddess (2013)
stars as James Dickens


The X Factor (AU) (2010) - TV
stars as Himself - Judge


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Rowan Atkinson
Mr. Bean Is Celebrating 25 Years of Success
Sep 04, 2015
Johnny Depp
72nd Venice Film Festival - Black Mass - Premiere
Sep 04, 2015
Brad Paisley
Brad Paisley Performing Live on NBC's Today Show
Sep 04, 2015
Richard Branson
Richard Branson Arriving at The Wood Quay Venue
Sep 04, 2015
Johnny Depp
72nd Venice Film Festival - Black Mass - Photocall
Sep 04, 2015
Mark Ruffalo
72nd Venice Film Festival - Spotlight - Premiere
Sep 03, 2015
Dominic Cooper
Dominic Cooper Filming Stratton
Sep 03, 2015