Home > Celebrity > R > Ronan Keating > Ronan Keating Fan Sites

Ronan Keating Fan Sites

Ronan Keating

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

Ronan Patrick John Keating

Birth Date :

March 03, 1977

Birth Place :

Swords, Dublin, Ireland

Claim to fame :

Single "When You Say Nothing at All" (1999)

The following Ronan Keating fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/ronan-keating/284978
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/ronan_keating
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ronan Keating Pictures


The BRIT Awards 2010 - 30th Anniversary - Arrivals
Ronan Keating Arrives Back at His London Hotel
Celebrities Outside The ITV Television Studios
Celebrities Outside The ITV Television Studios
Ronan Keating Arriving at The Malta International Airport
Ronan Keating Arrives Back at His London Hotel
The BRIT Awards 2010 - 30th Anniversary - Arrivals
UK Premiere of W.E.
Ronan Keating Leaves The Ivy Restaurant and Night Club with Yvonne Connolly