Home > Celebrity > R > Ronan Keating > Ronan Keating Discography

Ronan Keating Discography

Ronan Keating

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

Ronan Patrick John Keating

Birth Date :

March 03, 1977

Birth Place :

Swords, Dublin, Ireland

Claim to fame :

Single "When You Say Nothing at All" (1999)
Fires
Release year : 2012
Label : Polydor
Genre : Pop
When Ronan Met Burt
Release year : 2011
Label : Polydor
Genre : Pop
Duet
Release year : 2010
Label : Polydor
Genre : Pop
Winter Songs
Release year : 2009
Label : Polydor
Genre : Pop
Songs for My Mother
Release year : 2009
Label : Polydor UK
Genre : Pop
Christmas Wonderland Collection
Release year : 2008
Label : Universal
Genre : Pop
Bring You Home
Release year : 2006
Label : Universal International
Genre : Pop
Ronan Keating
Release year : 2005
Label : Universal
Genre : Pop
Turn It On
Release year : 2004
Label : Universal International
Genre : Pop
10 Years of Hits
Release year : 2004
Label : Universal International
Genre : Pop
Destination
Release year : 2002
Label : Polydor
Genre : Pop
Ronan
Release year : 2000
Label : Polydor
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter