Home > Celebrity > R > Ronaldinho > Ronaldinho Awards

Ronaldinho Awards

Ronaldinho

Profile


Famous as :

Footballer

Birth Name :

Ronaldo de Assis Moreira

Birth Date :

March 21, 1980

Birth Place :

Porto Alegre, Brazil

Claim to fame :

Helped bring the 2004-05 La Liga title for FC Barcelona

ESPY Awards


2006

Won ESPY Award
category Best Soccer Player

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter