Home > Celebrity > R > Ronaldinho

Ronaldinho

Ronaldinho

Profile


Famous as :

Footballer

Birth Name :

Ronaldo de Assis Moreira

Birth Date :

March 21, 1980

Birth Place :

Porto Alegre, Brazil

Claim to fame :

Helped bring the 2004-05 La Liga title for FC Barcelona
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter