Home > Celebrity > R > Romola Garai > Romola Garai Fan Sites

Romola Garai Fan Sites

Romola Garai

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Romola Sadie Garai

Birth Date :

August 06, 1982

Birth Place :

Hong Kong, British Crown Colony

Claim to fame :

As Katey Miller in "Dirty Dancing: Havana Nights" (2004)

The following Romola Garai fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/romola-garai/172796
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/romola_garai
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/romola-garai.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/romola_garai/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/romola_garai/
Romola Garai - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/romola_garai
Romola Garai at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/romola_garai
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2432/romola-garai.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Romola Garai Pictures


Vanity Fair Screening
Vanity Fair Screening
The Orange British Academy Film Awards (BAFTA Awards) - Press Room
Vanity Fair Screening
Vanity Fair Screening
Vanity Fair Screening
The Olivier Awards 2013 - Arrivals
The Orange British Academy Film Awards (BAFTA Awards) - Arrivals
Vanity Fair Screening