Home > Celebrity > R > Romeo Santos > Romeo Santos Fan Sites

Romeo Santos Fan Sites

Romeo Santos

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, musician

Birth Name :

Anthony Romeo Santos

Birth Date :

July 21, 1981

Birth Place :

The Bronx, New York, US

Claim to fame :

Debut single "You" (2011)

No Romeo Santos fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Romeo Santos Pictures


Romeo Santos Performs Live at American Airline Arena
The 12th Annual Latin GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
Aventura Performs at The Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casinos' Hard Rock Live
Romeo Santos Performs Live at American Airline Arena
Romeo Santos Performs Live at American Airline Arena
Romeo Santos Performs Live at American Airline Arena
Aventura Performs at The Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casinos' Hard Rock Live
Romeo Santos Performs Live at American Airline Arena
The 12th Annual Latin GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals