Home > Celebrity > R > Romany Malco > Romany Malco Profile

Romany Malco Profile

Romany Malco

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Romany Malco, Jr.

Birth Date :

November 18, 1968

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jay in "The 40 Year Old Virgin" (2005)

Romany Malco Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Jay in "The 40 Year Old Virgin" (2005)

Romany Malco Personal Fact


Birth Name

Romany Malco, Jr.

Birth Date

November 18, 1968

Birth Place

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Height

5' 8.5

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Ross S. Sterling High School in Baytown, Texas

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Romany Malco Pictures


"Baby Mama" New York City Premiere - Arrivals
Film Premiere of Think Like a Man Too
The Last Vegas New York Premiere
CineVegas Film Festival 2009 Opening Red Carpet Event
Film Premiere of Think Like a Man Too
"Baby Mama" New York City Premiere - Arrivals
The Last Vegas New York Premiere
Universal Pictures Premiere of Ride Along
"The Love Guru" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals