Home > Celebrity > R > Roman Polanski > Roman Polanski Fan Sites

Roman Polanski Fan Sites

Roman Polanski

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, director

Birth Name :

Rajmund Roman Thierry Polanski

Birth Date :

August 18, 1933

Birth Place :

Paris, France

The following Roman Polanski fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/roman-polanski/172784
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/roman_polanski
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/roman-polanski.htm
Roman Polanski - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/roman_polanski
Roman Polanski at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/roman_polanski
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Roman Polanski Pictures


A Press Conference ahead of the 2006 Jerusalem Film Festival
French Premiere of 'Bruno'
2007 Cannes Film Festival Day 5 - 'Chacun Son Cinema' Premiere
The opening of the 8th International Film Festival of Marrakech - Arrivals
A Press Conference Ahead of The 2006 Jerusalem Film Festival
The 39th Karlovy Vary International Film Festival
The opening of the 8th International Film Festival of Marrakech - Arrivals
2007 Cannes Film Festival Day 4 - 'No Country For Old Men' Premiere
2007 Cannes Film Festival Day 5 - 'Chacun Son Cinema'