Home > Celebrity > R > Roger Waters > Roger Waters Filmography

Roger Waters Filmography

Roger Waters

Profile


Famous as :

Musician, composer

Birth Name :

George Roger Waters

Birth Date :

September 06, 1943

Birth Place :

Great Bookham, Leatherhead, Surrey

Claim to fame :

Pink Floyd's bassist & co-lead vocalist
12-12-12 Info12-12-12 (2013)
stars as Himself


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Jennifer Garner
Jennifer Garner Spends The Day with Her Daughter
Aug 29, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015