Home > Celebrity > R > Rodrigo Santoro > Rodrigo Santoro Fan Sites

Rodrigo Santoro Fan Sites

Rodrigo Santoro

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Rodrigo Junqueira dos Reis Santoro

Birth Date :

August 22, 1975

Birth Place :

Petropolis, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

Claim to fame :

As Xerxes in "300" (2006)

No Rodrigo Santoro fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Rodrigo Santoro Pictures


The World Premiere of The Last Stand
2012 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals
The World Premiere of The Last Stand
The World Premiere of The Last Stand
The World Premiere of The Last Stand
The World Premiere of The Last Stand
What to Expect When You're Expecting New York Premiere
2012 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals
What to Expect When You're Expecting New York Premiere