Home > Celebrity > R > Rocko > Rocko Fan Sites

Rocko Fan Sites

Rocko

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Rodney Ramone Hill, Jr.

Birth Date :

December 28, 1979

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia, US

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Self Made" (2008)

No Rocko fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Rocko Pictures


2008 BET Hip Hop Awards - Arrivals
2008 BET Hip Hop Awards - Arrivals
BET Hip Hop Awards 2008 - Arrivals