Home > Celebrity > R > Robin Wright Penn > Robin Wright Penn Fan Sites

Robin Wright Penn Fan Sites

Robin Wright Penn

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Robin Virginia Gayle Wright

Birth Date :

April 08, 1966

Birth Place :

Dallas, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kelly Capwell in soap opera "Santa Barbara" (1984-1988)

The following Robin Wright Penn fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/robin_wright_penn
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Robin Wright Penn Pictures


65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Diane von Furstenberg's Journey of A Dress 40th Anniversary Party - Arrivals
Diane von Furstenberg's Journey of A Dress 40th Anniversary Party - Arrivals
Diane von Furstenberg's Journey of A Dress 40th Anniversary Party - Arrivals
Diane von Furstenberg's Journey of A Dress 40th Anniversary Party - Arrivals
Diane von Furstenberg's Journey of A Dress 40th Anniversary Party - Arrivals
71st Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
71st Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
New York Premiere of Lone Survivor - Red Carpet Arrivals